2000 Paralympic Game Scores
Final
OT Game # Status Sex Winner Score Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 OT Loser Score Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 OT Winning Team Losing Team Year Day Month Time Venue City Country Sex
.............. ..................................... ..................................... Coach Coach Game Official Game Official Game Official Attendance Game #
................................................ ............................................. .......................................................... ........................................................ ...................................
1 Pool  A MEN CANADA 61 14 25 47 61 MEXICO 33 2 18 22 33 FROGLEY,Michael CAN LOPEZ NINO,Alejandro MEX   WALLAART,Edwin NED RAMOT,Itzhack ISR VLUG,Theodorus NED 3411 1 2000 19 10 9:30 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
2 Pool  B MEN NETHERLANDS 83 20 44 60 83 KOREA 48 10 21 35 48 VERHEUVEL,Rob NED IN-CHUL,Shin KOR   BRIERE,Gilles CAN CALIGIURI,Gabriele AUS BURFORD,Jonathon USA 3411 2 2000 19 10 11:30 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
3 Pool  B MEN AUSTRALIA 64 10 24 37 64 JAPAN 36 8 22 27 36 TURNER,Bob AUS KOTAKI,Osamu JPN   GONZALES,Anthony USA BHANIA,Bob GBR GAUTHIER,Sebastien CAN 4630 3 2000 19 10 14:15 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
4 Pool  A MEN GREAT BRITAIN 61 17 29 42 61 GERMANY 43 12 18 32 43 TITMUSS,David GBR ROEMER,Gerd GER   ARNOLD,Sharon AUS CAMPOS,Peris,Sergio ESP CHUNG, Hak Mo KOR 1231 4 2000 19 10 16:15 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
5 Pool  B MEN FRANCE 51 16 23 38 51 SWEDEN 50 10 28 34 50 SORIANO,Jean-Paul FRA KARLSSON,Kjell SWE   ESHENKO,Vladimer CAN OTTO,Ulrich GER ENGLISH,Robert GBR 1136 5 2000 19 10 19:00 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
6 Pool  A MEN USA 97 34 58 77 97 SOUTH AFRICA 25 4 7 15 25 BYRNES,Dan USA MOORGAS,Shaun RSA   DEWELL,Ross AUS SCHOENACKER,David FRA SUGIYAMA,Kaneyoshi JPN 1136 6 2000 19 10 21:00 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
7 Pool  B MEN NETHERLANDS 62 19 33 45 62 JAPAN 52 15 26 30 52 VERHEUVEL,Rob NED KOTAKI,Osamu JPN   GONZALES,Anthony USA CAMPOS,Peris,Sergio ESP CHUNG, Hak Mo KOR 4861 7 2000 20 10 9:30 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
OT 8 Pool  B MEN SWEDEN 57 8 17 27 48 57 KOREA 55 10 27 39 48 55 KARLSSON,Kjell SWE IN-CHUL,Shin KOR   BRIERE,Gilles CAN JUNGMANN,Hans-Dieter GER BURFORD,Jonathon USA 10511 8 2000 20 10 11:30 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
9 Pool  A WOMEN USA 58 16 36 47 58 GREAT BRITAIN 30 6 12 23 30 BRASILE,Frank USA HUDSON,Paul GBR   TSOUNTSOURAS,Spiridon GRE OTTO,Ulrich GER VLUG,Theodorus NED 11051 9 2000 20 10 14:15 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS WOMEN
10 Pool  A WOMEN AUSTRALIA 38 8 17 29 38 NETHERLANDS 26 4 10 15 26 CORR,Peter AUS KLERKS,Ben NED   BEHRE,Christofer SWE SCHOENACKER,David FRA GAUTHIER,Sebastien CAN 8498 10 2000 20 10 16:15 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS WOMEN
11 Pool  A MEN CANADA 55 10 21 37 55 GREAT BRITAIN 50 4 18 31 50 FROGLEY,Michael CAN TITMUSS,David GBR   DEWELL,Ross AUS WALLAART,Edwin NED SUGIYAMA,Kaneyoshi JPN 1853 11 2000 20 10 19:00 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
12 Pool  A MEN USA 60 6 30 40 60 MEXICO 44 6 18 27 44 BYRNES,Dan USA LOPEZ NINO,Alejandro MEX   TSOUNTSOURAS,Spiridon GRE CALIGIURI,Gabriele AUS RAMOT,Itzhack ISR 254 12 2000 20 10 19:00 The Dome SYDNEY AUS MEN
13 Pool  B MEN FRANCE 63 13 32 50 63 AUSTRALIA 54 16 26 39 54 SORIANO,Jean-Paul FRA TURNER,Bob AUS   ESHENKO,Vladimer CAN JUNGMANN,Hans-Dieter GER BHANIA,Bob GBR 1853 13 2000 20 10 21:00 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
14 Pool  A MEN GERMANY 113 25 61 87 113 SOUTH AFRICA 27 7 12 20 27 ROEMER,Gerd GER MOORGAS,Shaun RSA   EL-DEIN EL-KHATES,Bahaa JOR ARNOLD,Sharon AUS ENGLISH,Robert GBR 254 14 2000 20 10 21:00 The Dome SYDNEY AUS MEN
15 Pool  A WOMEN NETHERLANDS 45 10 18 35 45 USA 26 8 18 21 26 KLERKS,Ben NED BRASILE,Frank USA   BEHRE,Christofer SWE CAMPOS,Peris,Sergio ESP DEWELL,Ross AUS 4893 15 2000 21 10 9:30 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS WOMEN
16 Pool  B WOMEN CANADA 60 16 37 56 60 MEXICO 28 3 14 24 28 FRICK,Tim CAN VERGARA,Eli MEX   EL-DEIN EL-KHATES,Bahaa JOR OTTO,Ulrich GER BHANIA,Bob GBR 5178 16 2000 21 10 11:30 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS WOMEN
17 Pool  B MEN FRANCE 67 17 36 44 67 JAPAN 44 11 22 39 44 SORIANO,Jean-Paul FRA KOTAKI,Osamu JPN   TSOUNTSOURAS,Spiridon GRE WALLAART,Edwin GER BURFORD,Jonathon USA 13309 17 2000 21 10 14:15 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
18 Pool  A MEN CANADA 85 21 40 62 85 SOUTH AFRICA 25 7 9 18 25 FROGLEY,Michael CAN MOORGAS,Shaun RSA   CALIGIURI,Gabriele AUS JUNGMANN,Hans-Dieter GER RAMOT,Itzhack ISR 7168 18 2000 21 10 14:15 The Dome SYDNEY AUS MEN
19 Pool  A MEN USA 58 15 32 40 58 GERMANY 46 6 28 38 46 BYRNES,Dan USA ROEMER,Gerd GER   ESHENKO,Vladimer CAN BHANIA,Bob GBR DEWELL,Ross AUS 4328 19 2000 21 10 16:15 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
20 Pool  B MEN AUSTRALIA 77 21 42 60 77 KOREA 33 11 19 26 33 TURNER,Bob AUS IN-CHUL,Shin KOR   EL-DEIN EL-KHATES,Bahaa JOR BRIERE,Gilles CAN SCHOENACKER,David FRA 8272 20 2000 21 10 16:15 The Dome SYDNEY AUS MEN
21 Pool  B WOMEN JAPAN 62 11 29 45 62 GERMANY 52 8 19 34 52 MIKAMI,Shinji JPN RICHARZ,Peter GER   GAUTHIER,Sebastien CAN CHUNG, Hak Mo KOR ENGLISH,Robert GBR 4817 21 2000 21 10 19:00 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS WOMEN
22 Pool  A MEN GREAT BRITAIN 70 20 42 54 70 MEXICO 58 17 32 44 58 TITMUSS,David GBR LOPEZ NINO,Alejandro MEX   BEHRE,Christofer SWE ARNOLD,Sharon AUS OTTO,Ulrich GER 468 22 2000 21 10 19:00 The Dome SYDNEY AUS MEN
23 Pool  A WOMEN AUSTRALIA 43 11 17 29 43 GREAT BRITAIN 12 3 6 11 12 CORR,Peter AUS HUDSON,Paul GBR   JUNGMANN,Hans-Dieter GER CAMPOS,Peris,Sergio ESP VLUG,Theodorus NED 5128 23 2000 21 10 21:00 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS WOMEN
24 Pool  B MEN NETHERLANDS 62 11 25 39 62 SWEDEN 45 4 13 32 45 VERHEUVEL,Rob NED KARLSSON,Kjell SWE   TSOUNTSOURAS,Spiridon GRE GONZALES,Anthony USA SUGIYAMA,Kaneyoshi JPN 449 24 2000 21 10 21:00 The Dome SYDNEY AUS MEN
25 Pool  A MEN MEXICO 83 27 51 70 83 SOUTH AFRICA 34 6 14 21 34 LOPEZ NINO,Alejandro MEX MOORGAS,Shaun RSA   GAUTHIER,Sebastien CAN CHUNG, Hak Mo KOR BURFORD,Jonathon USA 7987 25 2000 22 10 9:30 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
26 Pool  B MEN NETHERLANDS 76 14 36 63 76 FRANCE 51 10 26 37 51 VERHEUVEL,Rob NED SORIANO,Jean-Paul FRA   BRIERE,Gilles CAN DEWELL,Ross AUS ENGLISH,Robert GBR 12011 26 2000 22 10 11:30 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
OT 27 Pool  A MEN USA 74 17 35 54 63 74 GREAT BRITAIN 65 16 26 46 63 65 BYRNES,Dan USA TITMUSS,David GBR   CAMPOS,Peris,Sergio ESP WALLAART,Edwin NED ESHENKO,Vladimer CAN 15904 27 2000 22 10 14:15 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
28 Pool  A WOMEN NETHERLANDS 34 5 15 22 34 GREAT BRITAIN 21 5 13 13 21 KLERKS,Ben NED HUDSON,Paul GBR   TSOUNTSOURAS,Spiridon GRE RAMOT,Itzhack ISR SUGIYAMA,Kaneyoshi JPN 7722 28 2000 22 10 14:15 The Dome SYDNEY AUS WOMEN
29 Pool  B MEN AUSTRALIA 69 22 38 54 69 SWEDEN 54 16 26 30 54 TURNER,Bob AUS KARLSSON,Kjell SWE   GONZALES,Anthony USA OTTO,Ulrich GER SCHOENACKER,David FRA 13856 29 2000 22 10 16:15 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
30 Pool  B WOMEN JAPAN 57 18 30 44 57 MEXICO 41 4 14 27 41 MIKAMI,Shinji JPN VERGARA,Eli MEX   BEHRE,Christofer SWE EL-DEIN EL-KHATES,Bahaa JOR VLUG,Theodorus NED 1748 30 2000 22 10 16:15 The Dome SYDNEY AUS WOMEN
31 Pool  B MEN JAPAN 64 16 31 47 64 KOREA 43 12 23 28 43 KOTAKI,Osamu JPN IN-CHUL,Shin KOR   GAUTHIER,Sebastien CAN JUNGMANN,Hans-Dieter GER ARNOLD,Sharon AUS 1563 31 2000 22 10 19:00 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
32 Pool  B WOMEN CANADA 36 4 12 22 36 GERMANY 26 4 14 20 26 FRICK,Tim CAN RICHARZ,Peter GER   CAMPOS,Peris,Sergio ESP BHANIA,Bob GBR BURFORD,Jonathon USA 1931 32 2000 22 10 19:00 The Dome SYDNEY AUS WOMEN
33 Pool  A MEN CANADA 68 29 42 58 68 GERMANY 43 6 23 31 43 FROGLEY,Michael CAN ROEMER,Gerd GER   CALIGIURI,Gabriele AUS SUGIYAMA,Kaneyoshi JPN BEHRE,Christofer SWE 1160 33 2000 22 10 21:00 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
34 Pool  A WOMEN AUSTRALIA 44 9 21 33 44 USA 36 6 10 24 36 CORR,Peter AUS BRASILE,Frank USA   ESHENKO,Vladimer CAN TSOUNTSOURAS,Spiridon GRE VLUG,Theodorus NED 5530 34 2000 22 10 21:00 The Dome SYDNEY AUS WOMEN
35 Pool  B WOMEN MEXICO 45 10 17 29 45 GERMANY 44 4 15 29 44 VERGARA,Eli MEX RICHARZ,Peter GER   WALLAART,Edwin NED EL-DEIN EL-KHATES,Bahaa JOR RAMOT,Itzhack ISR 9102 35 2000 23 10 9:30 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS WOMEN
36 Pool  B MEN FRANCE 65 8 23 40 65 KOREA 48 17 29 35 48 SORIANO,Jean-Paul FRA IN-CHUL,Shin KOR   JUNGMANN,Hans-Dieter GER CALIGIURI,Gabriele AUS GONZALES,Anthony USA 925 36 2000 23 10 9:30 The Dome SYDNEY AUS MEN
37 Pool  A MEN GERMANY 69 16 29 45 69 MEXICO 56 9 24 44 56 ROEMER,Gerd GER LOPEZ NINO,Alejandro MEX   BHANIA,Bob GBR SUGIYAMA,Kaneyoshi JPN CAMPOS,Peris,Sergio ESP 12981 37 2000 23 10 11:30 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
38 Pool  B MEN SWEDEN 60 12 29 43 60 JAPAN 43 12 28 33 43 KARLSSON,Kjell SWE KOTAKI,Osamu JPN   BRIERE,Gilles CAN ENGLISH,Robert GBR GAUTHIER,Sebastien CAN 5621 38 2000 23 10 11:30 The Dome SYDNEY AUS MEN
39 Pool  B WOMEN CANADA 49 8 30 37 49 JAPAN 32 6 14 23 32 FRICK,Tim CAN MIKAMI,Shinji JPN   ARNOLD,Sharon AUS SCHOENACKER,David FRA BURFORD,Jonathon USA 8129 39 2000 23 10 14:15 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS WOMEN
40 Pool  A MEN GREAT BRITAIN 83 17 39 59 83 SOUTH AFRICA 32 4 9 22 32 TITMUSS,David GBR MOORGAS,Shaun RSA   CHUNG, Hak Mo KOR BEHRE,Christofer SWE BRIERE,Gilles CAN 1521 40 2000 23 10 16:15 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
41 Pool  A MEN CANADA 58 18 31 43 58 USA 45 8 26 35 45 FROGLEY,Michael CAN BYRNES,Dan USA   WALLAART,Edwin NED DEWELL,Ross AUS OTTO,Ulrich GER 4518 41 2000 23 10 19:00 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
42 Pool  B MEN NETHERLANDS 48 15 25 29 48 AUSTRALIA 47 13 28 39 47 VERHEUVEL,Rob NED TURNER,Bob AUS   ESHENKO,Vladimer CAN CAMPOS,Peris,Sergio ESP RAMOT,Itzhack ISR 5128 42 2000 23 10 21:00 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
43 QF 1-8 MEN CANADA 73 20 40 62 73 SWEDEN 39 6 21 27 39 FROGLEY,Michael CAN KARLSSON,Kjell SWE   BURFORD,Jonathon USA ARNOLD,Sharon AUS SCHOENACKER,David FRA 10516 43 2000 25 10 9:30 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
44 QF 1-8 MEN GREAT BRITAIN 67 18 30 53 67 FRANCE 56 16 26 36 56 TITMUSS,David GBR SORIANO,Jean-Paul FRA   BRIERE,Gilles CAN DEWELL,Ross AUS RAMOT,Itzhack ISR 15080 44 2000 25 10 11:30 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
45 QF 1-8 MEN USA 62 18 35 51 62 AUSTRALIA 54 13 33 44 54 BYRNES,Dan USA TURNER,Bob AUS   OTTO,Ulrich GER CAMPOS,Peris,Sergio ESP GAUTHIER,Sebastien CAN 16409 45 2000 25 10 14:15 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
46 QF 1-8 MEN NETHERLANDS 72 23 34 47 72 GERMANY 66 14 26 42 66 VERHEUVEL,Rob NED ROEMER,Gerd GER   ENGLISH,Robert GBR ESHENKO,Vladimer CAN CALIGIURI,Gabriele AUS 4657 46 2000 25 10 16:15 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
47 SF 1-4 WOMEN AUSTRALIA 45 8 17 31 45 JAPAN 33 8 16 22 33 CORR,Peter AUS MIKAMI,Shinji JPN   VLUG,Theodorus NED BEHRE,Christofer SWE BHANIA,Bob GBR 5435 47 2000 25 10 19:00 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS WOMEN
48 SF 1-4 WOMEN CANADA 42 2 17 34 42 NETHERLANDS 23 8 19 21 23 FRICK,Tim CAN KLERKS,Ben NED   GONZALES,Anthony USA CHUNG, Hak Mo KOR JUNGMANN,Hans-Dieter GER 3402 48 2000 25 10 21:00 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS WOMEN
49 5-8 WOMEN USA 50 4 19 33 50 GERMANY 30 10 10 16 30 BRASILE,Frank USA RICHARZ,Peter GER   BRIERE,Gilles CAN SUGIYAMA,Kaneyoshi JPN ENGLISH,Robert GBR 13125 49 2000 26 10 9:30 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS WOMEN
50 5-8 WOMEN MEXICO 41 12 18 34 41 GREAT BRITAIN 37 5 14 25 37 VERGARA,Eli MEX HUDSON,Paul GBR   BURFORD,Jonathon USA CALIGIURI,Gabriele AUS CHUNG, Hak Mo KOR 11781 50 2000 26 10 11:30 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS WOMEN
51 9-12 MEN MEXICO 70 24 38 54 70 KOREA 56 10 26 41 56 LOPEZ NINO,Alejandro MEX IN-CHUL,Shin KOR   VLUG,Theodorus NED BHANIA,Bob GBR ARNOLD,Sharon AUS 16202 51 2000 26 10 14:15 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
52 9-12 MEN JAPAN 81 27 45 58 81 SOUTH AFRICA 29 8 18 25 29 KOTAKI,Osamu JPN MOORGAS,Shaun RSA   JUNGMANN,Hans-Dieter GER SCHOENACKER,David FRA DEWELL,Ross AUS 5831 52 2000 26 10 16:15 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
53 SF 1-4 MEN CANADA 66 18 34 50 66 GREAT BRITAIN 51 8 23 34 51 FROGLEY,Michael CAN TITMUSS,David GBR   CAMPOS,Peris,Sergio ESP GONZALES,Anthony USA WALLAART,Edwin NED 4102 53 2000 26 10 19:00 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
54 SF 1-4 MEN NETHERLANDS 63 16 36 53 63 USA 62 11 22 45 62 VERHEUVEL,Rob NED BYRNES,Dan USA   GAUTHIER,Sebastien CAN RAMOT,Itzhack ISR ESHENKO,Vladimer CAN 4102 54 2000 26 10 21:00 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
55 5-8 MEN FRANCE 75 12 35 56 75 SWEDEN 74 15 31 43 74 SORIANO,Jean-Paul FRA KARLSSON,Kjell SWE   OTTO,Ulrich GER WALLAART,Edwin NED CALIGIURI,Gabriele AUS 14916 55 2000 27 10 9:30 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
56 5-8 MEN AUSTRALIA 61 18 27 41 61 GERMANY 53 14 29 44 53 TURNER,Bob AUS ROEMER,Gerd GER   BURFORD,Jonathon USA BRIERE,Gilles CAN VLUG,Theodorus NED 13469 56 2000 27 10 11:30 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
57 7/8 WOMEN GERMANY 43 14 15 34 43 GREAT BRITAIN 32 10 18 24 32 RICHARZ,Peter GER HUDSON,Paul GBR   ESHENKO,Vladimer CAN BEHRE,Christofer SWE SUGIYAMA,Kaneyoshi JPN 13127 57 2000 27 10 14:30 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS WOMEN
58 5/6 WOMEN USA 64 16 36 50 64 MEXICO 21 10 15 17 21 BRASILE,Frank USA VERGARA,Eli MEX   ARNOLD,Sharon AUS JUNGMANN,Hans-Dieter GER CHUNG, Hak Mo KOR 4173 58 2000 27 10 16:30 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS WOMEN
59 3/4 WOMEN JAPAN 48 13 27 39 48 NETHERLANDS 25 10 17 21 25 MIKAMI,Shinji JPN KLERKS,Ben NED   GAUTHIER,Sebastien CAN DEWELL,Ross AUS SCHOENACKER,David FRA 14653 59 2000 27 10 19:30 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS WOMEN
60 1/2 WOMEN CANADA 46 10 23 35 46 AUSTRALIA 27 9 13 22 27 FRICK,Tim CAN CORR,Peter AUS   ENGLISH,Robert GBR RAMOT,Itzhack ISR GONZALES,Anthony USA 16389 60 2000 27 10 21:30 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS WOMEN
61 11/12 MEN KOREA 75 15 37 54 75 SOUTH AFRICA 42 8 25 31 42 IN-CHUL,Shin KOR MOORGAS,Shaun RSA   BEHRE,Christofer SWE BHANIA,Bob GBR SUGIYAMA,Kaneyoshi JPN 5981 61 2000 28 10 9:30 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
62 9/10 MEN JAPAN 56 15 30 42 56 MEXICO 55 8 28 44 55 KOTAKI,Osamu JPN LOPEZ NINO,Alejandro MEX   SCHOENACKER,David FRA CALIGIURI,Gabriele AUS CHUNG, Hak Mo KOR 12156 62 2000 28 10 11:30 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
63 7/8 MEN SWEDEN 56 14 28 37 56 GERMANY 40 12 19 28 40 KARLSSON,Kjell SWE ROEMER,Gerd GER   RAMOT,Itzhack ISR GAUTHIER,Sebastien CAN BURFORD,Jonathon USA 14165 63 2000 28 10 14:30 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
64 5/6 MEN AUSTRALIA 50 17 31 41 50 FRANCE 47 12 23 35 47 TURNER,Bob AUS SORIANO,Jean-Paul FRA   VLUG,Theodorus NED ESHENKO,Vladimer CAN GONZALES,Anthony USA 12438 64 2000 28 10 16:30 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
65 3/4 MEN USA 57 15 27 41 57 GREAT BRITAIN 54 14 31 43 54 BYRNES,Dan USA TITMUSS,David GBR   DEWELL,Ross AUS WALLAART,Edwin NED BRIERE,Gilles CAN 14258 65 2000 28 10 19:30 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN
66 1/2 MEN CANADA 57 17 29 42 57 NETHERLANDS 43 8 21 28 43 FROGLEY,Michael CAN VERHEUVEL,Rob NED   ARNOLD,Sharon AUS OTTO,Ulrich GER CAMPOS,Peris,Sergio ESP 16387 66 2000 28 10 21:30 Sydney SuperDome SYDNEY AUS MEN