Paralympic Men's Wheelchair Basketball Medal winners

                                  All Time from 1960 to 2012

                                            

 

 

Country

TOTAL

GOLD

SILVER

BRONZE

medals

medals

medals

medals

medals

medals

medals

medals

medals

medals

medals

medals

medals

medals

Last Name

First Name

represented

MEDALS

MEDALS

MEDALS

MEDALS

1960

1964

1968

1972

1976

1980

1984

1988

1992

1996

2000

2004

2008

2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OWEN

Ed

USAUnited States of America

6

4

1

1

 

G

S

G

G

B

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

HAGAI

Baruch

ISRIsrael

6

2

2

2

 

BB

G

S

S

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GLOBUS

Israel

ISR

5

1

2

2

 

BB

G

S

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MUSHRAKI(MUSHRAKY)

Avraham(Abraham)

ISR

5

1

2

2

 

BB

G

S

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANDERSON

Patrick

CAN

4

3

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

G

S

G

DUREPOS

David

CAN

4

3

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

G

S

G

JOHNSON

Bill (William)

USA

4

3

1

 

G

G

S

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOHNSON

Joey

CAN

4

3

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

G

S

G

KARR

Bruce

USA

4

3

1

 

G

G

S

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PETER

Richard

CAN

4

3

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

G

S

G

LEVIS

Tony

USA

4

2

1

1

 

 

S

G

G

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KILEY

David

USA

4

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

G

B

 

G

 

 

B

 

 

 

WIEGMANN

Friedrich (Frits)

NED

4

1

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

S

S

G

 

 

 

 

 

BEN ZAKAN

Shmuel(Shemuel)

ISR

4

1

1

2

 

BB

G

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BORISOFF

Jaimie

CAN

3

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

G

S

 

BRANUM

Denver

USA

3

2

1

 

 

 

S

G

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ENG

David

CAN

3

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

S

G

LANCIA

Adam

CAN

3

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

S

G

NORTON

Ross

CAN

3

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

G

S

 

ODOROWSKI

Gary

USA

3

2

1

 

 

 

S

G

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SACHS

Troy

AUS

3

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

S

G

 

STOUTENBURG

Chris

CAN

3

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

G

S

 

WILKINS

Alonza

USA

3

2

1

 

G

G

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WILEY

Dale

USA

3

2

 

1

 

 

 

G

G

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BEZEM

Arie

ISR

3

1

2

 

 

 

G

S

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COHEN

Rafi

ISR

3

1

2

 

 

 

G

S

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EVESON

Justin

AUS

3

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

G

S

KLERKS

Hubertus(Ben)

NED

3

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

S

G

 

 

 

 

 

KNOWLES

Tristan

AUS

3

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

G

S

LEVY

Moshe

ISR

3

1

2

 

 

 

 

S

S

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARTENS

Marinus (Rene)

NED

3

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

G

 

S

 

 

 

MIZENS

Grant

AUS

3

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

G

S

NESS

Brad

AUS

3

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

G

S

NORRIS

Shaun

AUS

3

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

G

S

SHAHAR

Dan

ISR

3

1

2

 

 

 

G

S

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

van der BROECK

Bob

NED

3

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

S

G

 

 

 

 

 

van der LINDEN

Gert Jan

NED

3

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

G

 

S

 

 

 

BAYE

Philippe

FRA

3

1

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

B

B

 

 

 

 

 

BEN-ARIE

Jacob (Ya'acov)

ISR

3

1

 

2

 

BB

G

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B ENAULT

Eric

FRA

3

1

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

B

B

 

 

 

 

 

GALIZKI

Yitzhak

ISR

3

1

 

2

 

BB

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GRADELLE

Michel

FRA

3

1

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

B

B

 

 

 

 

 

KEFTELOVITCH

Avraham

ISR

3

1

 

2

 

BB

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

REGNAULT

Jean-Yves

FRA

3

1

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

B

B

 

 

 

 

 

REIGNIER

Jean-Jacques

FRA

3

1

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

B

B

 

 

 

 

 

SCHLAPPI

Mike

USA

3

1

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

B

B

 

 

 

DIJS

Jan

NED

3

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

S

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAKKENZE

Henk

NED

3

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

S

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

STREYL

Frits

NED

3

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

S

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

VENEMA

Harry

NED

3

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

S

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

THOMPSON

Dick

GBR

3

 

2

1

SB

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BENNETT

Brian

GBR

3

 

1

2

B

S

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MORAN

Paddy

GBR

3

 

1

2

B

S

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MUNN

Simon

GBR

3

 

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

B

B

 

GAERTNER

Travis

CAN

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

G

 

 

HENDERSON

Roy

CAN

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

G

 

 

MADURO

Dick

USA

2

2

 

 

G

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SMITH

Charles

USA

2

2

 

 

 

GG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

STEIN

Ron

USA

2

2

 

 

G

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VANDELLO

Don

USA

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

G

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VECERA

Frank

USA

2

2

 

 

G

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WELGER

Saul

USA

2

2

 

 

G

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALCOTT

Dylan

AUS

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

S

CHARIF JEBARI

Mustafa

NED

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

S

 

 

 

de ROOY

Anton

NED

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

S

 

 

 

DINI

Abditatch

CAN

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

G

DOWLER

Brendan

AUS

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

G

 

GANTZ(GANS)

Arie(Ariyeh)

ISR

2

1

1

 

 

 

G

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HARTNETT

Michael

AUS

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

S

HEDGES

Robert

CAN

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

G

JANSENS

Koen

NED

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

S

 

 

 

KEMERLING(KAMERLING)

Servaas

NED

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

G

 

 

 

 

 

KING

Adrian

AUS

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

G

 

ROUILLARD

Yvon

CAN

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

G

SELBY

David

AUS

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

S

 

 

SHAFRAN

Yoel

ISR

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

S

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIMMONS

Tige

AUS

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

S

SIMMONS

Bill

USA

2

1

1

 

 

G

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

STIBNERS

Brett

AUS

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

S

VAGIMA

Shaul

ISR

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

S

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

van BREUGEL

Frans

NED

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

G

 

 

 

 

 

ZION

Jacob (Ya'acov)

ISR

2

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

S

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BELL

Curtis

USA

2

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

B

 

 

 

CLAEYS

Maurice

FRA

2

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

B

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EFFERSON

David

USA

2

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

GUILLEMAIN

Marc

FRA

2

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

HARRIS

Tim

USA

2

1

 

1

 

G

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IZANIC

Michel

FRA

2

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

B

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PARSEMAIN

Celestin

FRA

2

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

B

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WALLER

Darryl

USA

2

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

B

 

 

 

 

FOSTER

Ronnie

GBR

2

 

2

 

S

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KRAUS

David

ISR

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

S

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PERACH

David

ISR

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

S

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHIELS

Bill

GBR

2

 

2

 

S

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SWINDLEHURST

George

GBR

2

 

2

 

S

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

van VELZEN

Peter

NED

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIBSON

Jimmy

GBR

2

 

1

1

B

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRICE

Colin

GBR

2

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

B

 

 

BARBER

Eric

USA

2

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

B

BLAKE

Andrew(Andy)

GBR

2

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

 

BYRNE

Matt

GBR

2

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

 

BYWATER

Terry

GBR

2

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

 

CHAVANNE

Lionel

FRA

2

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

 

 

 

 

 

DLUGACH

Shalom

ISR

2

 

 

2

 

BB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EVAN ZAHAV

Israel

ISR

2

 

 

2

 

BB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FINBOW

Peter

GBR

2

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

 

GILL

Chuck

USA

2

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

 

 

 

GRANZOTTO

Jean-Luc

FRA

2

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

 

 

 

 

 

HAYES

Kevin

GBR

2

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

 

JOHNSON

Lawrence(Trooper)

USA

2

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

 

 

 

JUETTE

Melvin

USA

2

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

 

 

 

NUTTIN

Philippe

FRA

2

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

 

 

 

 

 

POLLOCK

Jonathan

GBR

2

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

 

SCHULTE

Paul

USA

2

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

B

SCOTT

Russ

GBR

2

 

 

2

B

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THOMAS

Cyril

GBR

2

 

 

2

B

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WALLER

William

USA

2

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

B

ACCA

Peter

USA

1

1

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AHARONI

Sasson

ISR

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AMOYAL

Josef

ISR

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANDREWS

Troy

AUS

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

ARCESE

Joe

USA

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BLYTHE

Robert Sandy

AUS

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

BOSHNAK

Selig

USA

1

1

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOWDEN

Bradley

CAN

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

BROEREN

Wayne

USA

1

1

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAMP

Gene

USA

1

1

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAMPOS

Albert

USA

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAPPETIJN

Wilbert

NED

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

CECCONATA

Orfeo

AUS

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

CHAUVE

Andre

FRA

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CONN

George

USA

1

1

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COX

Benjamin

AUS

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

DAGIS

Randy

USA

1

1

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DENNIS

Jeff

CAN

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

DROPKO

Dan

USA

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EWIN

Stuart

AUS

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

FAIRBANKS

Bill

USA

1

1

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FOUST

Bill

USA

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GAZIEL

Tzvika(Ziv)

ISR

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOULD

David

AUS

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

HALL

Phil

USA

1

1

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HALL

Kenneth

CAN

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

HARRISON

David

USA

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HAWKES

Bob

USA

1

1

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HERNANDEZ

Jim

USA

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HEWSON

Gerard (Gerry)

AUS

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

JASSMAN

Chad

CAN

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

KACZMARCYK

Pascal

FRA

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KENNEDY

Don

USA

1

1

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KOSLOSKI

Stan

USA

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KRAJEWSKI

Peter

USA

1

1

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KRAUTH

Fritz

USA

1

1

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LAPICOLA

Marvin

USA

1

1

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MABEE

Percy

USA

1

1

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MALONEY

Timothy

AUS

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

MANNI

Joe

USA

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARCHEGIANI

Dominique

FRA

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARKUS

Sander

NED

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

MATHIS

Jim

USA

1

1

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

McCULLOUGH

Anderson

USA

1

1

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

McGEE

Norm

USA

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MILLER

Tyler

CAN

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

MORRIS

Nicholas

AUS

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

NEKAVA(NACHAVA)

Shlomo

ISR

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OLIVER

Richard

AUS

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

PINTO

Shlomo

ISR

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POTACHNIK

Zvi

ISR

1

1

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAMSEY

Phil

USA

1

1

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RHOADES

Harold

USA

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROMAN

Ariel

USA

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SABEN(SHAABAN)

Shchkapi(Shakapi)

ISR

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SONES

Paul

USA

1

1

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ST JOHN

Rick

USA

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

STUEWE

Jim

USA

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TAYLOR

Frank

USA

1

1

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THOMAS

Dick

USA

1

1

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TREUER

James

CAN

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

TSHUVA

Avi

ISR

1

1

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TUBB

Lennie

USA

1

1

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VALDEZ

Anardo

USA

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

WAGNER

Brandon

CAN

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

WEISS

Amnon

ISR

1

1

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WILLIAMS

Rod

USA

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

WIX

Randy

USA

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WOODRING

Gary

USA

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

 

 

 

 

 

 

BAYARDO

Raul

USA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HEDRICK

Brad

USA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHORT

Ron

USA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUTIKA

Joe

USA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZEISE

Lloyd

USA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALBELO

Eduardo

ARG

1

 

1

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARTAN

Tamer

GER

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

BESCHLER

George

GER

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

BLAIR

Jannik

AUS

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

BRAMLEY

David

GBR

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

BRANDONI

Hector

ARG

1

 

1

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BROWNING

Bob

USA

1

 

1

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BUSTELLI

Fernando

ARG

1

 

1

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAINE

Steven

GBR

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

CHEANEY

Mark

GBR

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

de GOEDE

Frank

NED

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

DETTMER

Ruud

NED

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

DICKERSON(DICKENSON)

Brian

GBR

1

 

1

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIZ

Jorge

ARG

1

 

1

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FLAVELL

Andrew

AUS

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

GILBERTSON

Frank

GBR

1

 

1

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GONZALEZ

Wilmer

ARG

1

 

1

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GORDON

Calum

GBR

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

GRUSOVIN

Juan

ARG

1

 

1

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HEIJMAN

Tom

NED

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HOGENDOORN

R.

NED

1

 

1

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HOLLHORST

Wolfgang

GER

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

IGLESIAS

Roberto

ARG

1

 

1

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JAYARATNE

Joseph

GBR

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

JOHNSON

Daniel

GBR

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

JULIUS

Jurgen

GER

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

KARAMAN

Abdulgazi

GER

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

KINZELMANN

Armin

GER

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

KRUIDENIER

?

NED

1

 

1

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KUEHNREICH(KUHNREICH)

Paul

GER

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

LATHAM

Bill

AUS

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

LAWSON

Ron

GBR

1

 

1

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEYTEN

At

NED

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LOEKOEK

Huib

NED

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARIN

Federico

ARG

1

 

1

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

McBRIDE

John

GBR

1

 

1

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEINEMA

?

NED

1

 

1

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MESSAGE

Campbell

AUS

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

MICHAEL

Frank

GER

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

MIKSCHY

Manfred

GER

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

MINK

M.E.

NED

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOVOA

Rodolfo

ARG

1

 

1

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OOSTERBOSCH

Mario

NED

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

PEEL

Garry

GBR

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

PLATTEN

Dave

GBR

1

 

1

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POLLOCK

Kim

USA

1

 

1

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RODIG

Horst

GER

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

SCHAFER

Thomas

GER

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

SCHUMACHER

Hans

GER

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

SIMONS

?

NED

1

 

1

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SMITH

Nigel

GBR

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

SZNITOWSKI

Juan

ARG

1

 

1

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

t LAM

Wim

NED

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

TARKENTER

Malcolm

GBR

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

TAYLOR

Nicholas

AUS-RSA

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

TAYLOR

Daryl

AUS

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

TOSI

Dante

ARG

1

 

1

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

van der BUNTE

Kees

NED

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

van der SCHOOT

Rinus

NED

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

van der SOMMEN

Bert

NED

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

van der WERF

Kornelis

NED

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

van EYCK

Leo

NED

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

van GELDEREN

Ron

NED

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

van GENT

Arie

NED

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

van LEEUWEN

Piet

NED

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

van OMMEN

?

NED

1

 

1

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WOOLLARD

Anthony

GBR

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

ABOUKIR

Jean-Denis

FRA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

ADEPITAN

Ade

GBR

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

ANDER

Nils

SWE

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANDERSSON

Lars-Gunnar

SWE

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARKESTEDT

Lars

SWE

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BEAUBEAU

Jean-Francois

FRA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BEN-ZVI

Zvi

ISR

1

 

 

1

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BERGLUND

Gunnar

SWE

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BESNARD

Claude

FRA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BESTWICK

Joseph

GBR

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

BOILOT

Jean-Louis

FRA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRIDAULT

Jacky

FRA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BROWN

Simon

GBR

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

CHADWICK

Jim

GBR

1

 

 

1

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAMBERS

Joe

USA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

CHAZOT

Gerard

FRA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHILCOTT

John

GBR

1

 

 

1

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COLTON

Reginald

USA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

CONSTANTINI

Juan L.

ARG

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Di MEOLA

Aldo

ARG

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ENGBUSK(ENGBUCK)

Sven

SWE

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FELD

Moshe

ISR

1

 

 

1

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FERRARI

Rubin

ARG

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GAUDEFROY

Bruno

FRA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

GENETE

Jean-Luc

FRA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

GLASBRENNER

Jeff

USA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

GRIEB

Luis

ARG

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GUTHRIE

Tom

GBR

1

 

 

1

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HALL

Jonathan

GBR

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

HANI

Mustapha

FRA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HEATHERINGTON

Bob

GBR

1

 

 

1

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HEPPLE

Carl

GBR

1

 

 

1

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HERNANDEZ

William

USA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

HINZE

Nate

USA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

HOWLEY

Fred

GBR

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

JAMA

Abdi

GBR

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

JANGBRING

Gunnar

SWE

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JELLOWS

Stuart

RSA12GBR04

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

JENIFER

Trevon

USA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

JOHANSSON

Bengt G.

SWE

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOHANSSON

Rolf

SWE

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KAZEE

Timothy

USA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

KINSELLA

Gerry(Jerry)

GBR

1

 

 

1

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KIRSCHNER

Aharon

ISR

1

 

 

1

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KNIGHT

Rob

USA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

LADE

Jeremy

USA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

Le DOZE

Michel

FRA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEURINO

Hector

ARG

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LINDHOLM

Jan

SWE

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LOFSTROM

Lars

SWE

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUBETH

Jean-Marie

FRA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

LYNCH

Ian

USA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

MENSCH

Michel

FRA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

MILLER

James

USA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

MINCHEN(MINKEN)

Donny

GBR

1

 

 

1

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MIROX

Jean-Paul

FRA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NELMS

Jason

USA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

NYSTROM

Bengt

SWE

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OLSSON

Tommy

SWE

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OROGBEMI

Ade

GBR

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

PARODI

Alberto

ARG

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POINTIN

Fabrice

FRA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRIETO

Guillermo

ARG

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROSMAN

Naftali

ISR

1

 

 

1

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCOTT

Matt

USA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

SERIO

Steve

USA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

SHEPHERD

Mark

USA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

SHEWMAKE

Craig

USA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

SIMCHA

Lustig

ISR

1

 

 

1

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SNOW

Randy

USA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

TEW

Steve

USA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

THOMAS

Sinclair

GBR

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

THORNTON

Bill

GBR

1

 

 

1

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TONSO

Daniel

ARG

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TROLONG

Alain

FRA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

TUREK

Josh

USA

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

VEGA

Juan

ARG

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WANN

Tommy

GBR

1

 

 

1

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WILLET

Jerry(68)Terry(72)

GBR

1

 

 

1

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

YOUNG

John

GBR

1

 

 

1

 

 

B